Small family

Willie SmallAge: 57 years18691927

Name
Willie Small
Birth July 23, 1869 24 20
Alias
/Willie/
yes

Birth of a brotherFrederick Small
January 25, 1872 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterEthel Ann Small
April 6, 1876 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterEthel Ann Small
1877 (Age 7 years)
Education 1880 (Age 10 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherJames Small
December 19, 1881 (Age 12 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMartha Canning
January 20, 1882 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a sisterIsabel Mary Small
January 30, 1886 (Age 16 years)
Death of a sisterIsabel Mary Small
April 10, 1886 (Age 16 years)
MarriageView this family
1890 (Age 20 years)
Residence 1902 (Age 32 years)
Death of a fatherFrederick Small
January 20, 1910 (Age 40 years)
Death of a motherSarah Jane Seymour
May 26, 1923 (Age 53 years)
Death February 24, 1927 (Age 57 years)
Burial after February 24, 1927
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 13, 1866Christ Church, Nelson, New Zealand
5 months
elder brother
2 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
10 years
younger sister
Willie Small + … … - View this family
himself
Marriage: 1890New Zealand